PHAGWARA to LUDHIANA PRTC Bus Timetable
PRTC Roadways Buses from PHAGWARA to LUDHIANA
Last Bus from PHAGWARA to LUDHIANA
First Bus from PHAGWARA to LUDHIANA
PRTC has 9 depot i.e. Patiala, Sangrur, Chandigarh, Bathinda, Budhlada, Faridkot, Kapurthala, Barnala and Ludhiana. It has 16 bus stands i.e. Patiala, Bassi Pathana, Patran, Amloh, Sirhand, Sangrur, Moonak, Ahmedgarh, Zirakpur, Bathinda, Talwandi Sabo, Rama Mandi, Budhlada, Faridkot, Kapurthala and Phagwara across the Punjab.
Passengers can check latest PRTC bus timetable through its web portal or PRTC App. We are providing bus timetable here for the convenience of the passengers.Route | Via | Bus Type | ||
Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya | |||
Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya, Phillaur | |||
Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya | |||
Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya | |||
Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya | |||
6 | 12.00 hrs | Phagwara to Ludhiana | Goraya, Phillaur | PRTC Ordinary |
7 | ||||
Note-
Source- PRTC App